Search for certified consultant

Search results

Certified consultants

Name

Amy Goodson

Name

Amy Goodson

Organisation

Service One Credit Union

Country

Region

Language

Name

Andreja Hlupić

Name

Andreja Hlupić

Organisation

Iskon Internet

Country

Region

Language

Name

Angela Scaffidi

Name

Angela Scaffidi

Organisation

Senate SHJ

Country

Region

Language

Name

Angela Scalpello

Name

Angela Scalpello

Organisation

The Scalpello Group, LLC

Country

United States

Region

Language

English

Name

Ann Malmsten

Name

Ann Malmsten

Organisation

INDEA AB

Country

Region

Language

Name

Anna Graf

Name

Anna Graf

Organisation

Country

Region

Language

Name

Anna Kelly

Name

Anna Kelly

Organisation

Anna Kelly AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Anna Krantz

Name

Anna Krantz

Organisation

S:t Lukas Stockholm

Country

Region

Language

Name

Anđelka Žeravica

Name

Anđelka Žeravica

Organisation

Prava formula d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Bengt Lindström

Name

Bengt Lindström

Organisation

A&L Partners AB ı Fyrarummaren AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Björn Grunner

Name

Björn Grunner

Organisation

Grunner Stockholm AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Camilla Rüdén

Name

Camilla Rüdén

Organisation

Blekinge Tekniska Högskola/Expandio Ledarskap AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Camilla Sellman

Name

Camilla Sellman

Organisation

HR Talli

Country

Region

Language

Name

Carina Boman

Name

Carina Boman

Organisation

Bomans Samarbetskonst AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Catrin Rappe

Name

Catrin Rappe

Organisation

Move4Change AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Catrine Nelson

Name

Catrine Nelson

Organisation

Växa Sverige

Country

Region

Language

Name

Charlotte Weissner

Name

Charlotte Weissner

Organisation

Fyrarummaren AB

Country

Sweden

County

Stockholms län

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Chris Zorn

Name

Chris Zorn

Organisation

Essity GmbH

Country

Germany

Region

Language

English, German

Name

Christina Medin

Name

Christina Medin

Organisation

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Claire Leighton

Name

Claire Leighton

Organisation

ASSA ABLOY

Country

United States

Region

Language

Name

Conny Coldevin

Name

Conny Coldevin

Organisation

Coldevin Affärsutveckling

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Dan Bäcklund

Name

Dan Bäcklund

Organisation

SKF Verkstadsklubb

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

David Gunzburg

Name

David Gunzburg

Organisation

DGHR Services

Country

Australia

Region

Language

English

Name

Diny Leppers

Name

Diny Leppers

Organisation

Essity Operations Gennep BV

Country

Region

Language

Name

Dolores Shore

Name

Dolores Shore

Organisation

ASSA ABLOY Hospitality Inc.

Country

United States

Region

Language

Name

Drusilla Copeland

Name

Drusilla Copeland

Organisation

Fyrarummaren AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Efva Bengtsson Ahlström

Name

Efva Bengtsson Ahlström

Organisation

Bengtsson & Sundström Media

Country

Region

Language

Name

Erica Fahlin

Name

Erica Fahlin

Organisation

KåKå AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Eva Persson

Name

Eva Persson

Organisation

Sveriges Lärare

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Eva Widegren

Name

Eva Widegren

Organisation

Widegren Utvecklingspartner

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Eva Wulff

Name

Eva Wulff

Organisation

Svenska kyrkan, Lunds stift

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Fay Atgerhuis

Name

Fay Atgerhuis

Organisation

Point Lonsdale Primary School

Country

Region

Language

Name

Frida Gustafson

Name

Frida Gustafson

Organisation

Essity

Country

Region

Language

Name

Giuliano Tarditi

Name

Giuliano Tarditi

Organisation

GT CONSULTING di Giuliano Tarditi

Country

Italy

Region

Language

English, Italian

Name

Glenn Campbell

Name

Glenn Campbell

Organisation

Country

Region

Language

Name

Guy Martin

Name

Guy Martin

Organisation

ASSA ABLOY Global Solutions

Country

Denmark

Region

Language

Name

Günther Hiltmann

Name

Günther Hiltmann

Organisation

Gunther Hiltmann

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Harry Johansson

Name

Harry Johansson

Organisation

Neljä Huonetta Oy/Fyra Rum Ab

Country

Region

Language

Name

Helena Dahlström

Name

Helena Dahlström

Organisation

SEB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Helena Gerdmar

Name

Helena Gerdmar

Organisation

Lunds kommun

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Helena Grybäck Svensson

Name

Helena Grybäck Svensson

Organisation

Östra Smålands Kommunalteknikförbund

Country

Region

Language

Name

Helene Sanchez

Name

Helene Sanchez

Organisation

ASSA ABLOY

Country

United States

Region

Language

Name

Helene Öhman

Name

Helene Öhman

Organisation

Mgruppen

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

helene

Name

helene

Organisation

Växa Sverige

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Name

Organisation

360 Management Consulting Group

Country

Region

Language

Name

Ingela Arvidsson

Name

Ingela Arvidsson

Organisation

Trafikverket

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Inger Bergkvist

Name

Inger Bergkvist

Organisation

Hälsolänken AB

Country

Sweden

County

Västmanlands län

Language

Swedish

Name

Inna Anisimova

Name

Inna Anisimova

Organisation

Essity

Country

Region

Language

Name

Irena Hip-Fabek

Name

Irena Hip-Fabek

Organisation

Pliva d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Ivana Mikanović

Name

Ivana Mikanović

Organisation

Sofa IT d.o.o., Zagreb

Country

Region

Language

Name

Jasminka Muzinic´ Sabol

Name

Jasminka Muzinic´ Sabol

Organisation

Tocka promjene d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Jesper Lööf

Name

Jesper Lööf

Organisation

Country

Region

Language

Name

Jill Calder

Name

Jill Calder

Organisation

Senate SHJ

Country

Region

Language

Name

Jyrki Jalassuo

Name

Jyrki Jalassuo

Organisation

Sivukadun Avopalvelu Oy

Country

Finland

Region

Language

Name

Karin Brüning

Name

Karin Brüning

Organisation

Siemens Energy

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Katarina Pavilša

Name

Katarina Pavilša

Organisation

Prava formula d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Kristina Jernström

Name

Kristina Jernström

Organisation

Borlänge kommun

Country

Region

Language

Name

Kristina Lind

Name

Kristina Lind

Organisation

Essity

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Lana Horak

Name

Lana Horak

Organisation

Prava formula d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Lars von Schedvin

Name

Lars von Schedvin

Organisation

Human Lighthouse

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Lena-Carin Apoy Gustafsson

Name

Lena-Carin Apoy Gustafsson

Organisation

APOY GUSTAFSSON CHANGE MANAGEMENT

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, German, Swedish

Name

Linda Hallgren

Name

Linda Hallgren

Organisation

CR 4 you AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Lisa Ahlstedt

Name

Lisa Ahlstedt

Organisation

Input interiör AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Lovisa Rutland

Name

Lovisa Rutland

Organisation

Rutland Insight AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Lubica Hargasova

Name

Lubica Hargasova

Organisation

Essity Slovakia s.r.o.

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Luis Sandoval

Name

Luis Sandoval

Organisation

Essity

Country

Region

Language

Name

Lynda Jones

Name

Lynda Jones

Organisation

The NOA Group

Country

Region

Language

Name

Magnus Löfgren

Name

Magnus Löfgren

Organisation

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Swedish

Name

Manuela Liegnell

Name

Manuela Liegnell

Organisation

Inzpirus AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Marga de Bruyn

Name

Marga de Bruyn

Organisation

Essity Operations Hoogezand B.V

Country

Region

Language

Name

Margareta Areskog

Name

Margareta Areskog

Organisation

Essity Purchasing System

Country

Region

Language

Name

Maria Danielsson

Name

Maria Danielsson

Organisation

Statlig

Country

Region

Language

Name

Marie Krüeger

Name

Marie Krüeger

Organisation

Almi Företagspartner AB

Country

Region

Language

Name

Marie Quennerstedt

Name

Marie Quennerstedt

Organisation

Marie Quennerstedt AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Name

Organisation

Country

Region

Language

English

Name

Mikael Flodström

Name

Mikael Flodström

Organisation

Flodström och Flodström AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Mike Cook

Name

Mike Cook

Organisation

Clarion Learning Pty Ltd

Country

Region

Language

Name

Nina Srkalović

Name

Nina Srkalović

Organisation

Croatian National Bank

Country

Region

Language

Name

Ola Trouvé

Name

Ola Trouvé

Organisation

One Culture AB

Country

Region

Language

Name

Orhan Erkut

Name

Orhan Erkut

Organisation

360 Management Consulting Group

Country

Turkey

Region

Istanbul

Language

English, Turkish

Name

Ozrenka Dedić

Name

Ozrenka Dedić

Organisation

Prava Formula

Country

Region

Language

Name

Patrik Thornström

Name

Patrik Thornström

Organisation

AB Germa

Country

Region

Language

Name

Peter Belker

Name

Peter Belker

Organisation

3B Consulting

Country

Region

Language

Name

Phil D´Adamo

Name

Phil D´Adamo

Organisation

Department of Education and training

Country

Region

Language

Name

Name

Organisation

Country

Region

Language

Name

Rajka MARKOVIC

Name

Rajka MARKOVIC

Organisation

Prava formula

Country

Croatia

Region

Language

Croatian, English

Name

Roland Porter

Name

Roland Porter

Organisation

Aspirio Consulting AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Saija Jalassuo

Name

Saija Jalassuo

Organisation

Sivukadun Avopalvelu oy

Country

Region

Language

Name

Sandra Liegnell

Name

Sandra Liegnell

Organisation

Hälsostaden Region Skåne

Country

Region

Language

Name

Sanna Lindgren

Name

Sanna Lindgren

Organisation

AB Lindex

Country

Region

Language

Name

Simone Wenserski

Name

Simone Wenserski

Organisation

Essity

Country

Region

Language

Name

Stefanie Baron

Name

Stefanie Baron

Organisation

SCA GmbH

Country

Region

Language

Name

Steve Higham

Name

Steve Higham

Organisation

MacKillop College

Country

Region

Language

Name

Sunita Raut

Name

Sunita Raut

Organisation

Fyrarummaren AB

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Susanne Rosenström

Name

Susanne Rosenström

Organisation

Rosenströms Ledarskap & Utveckling

Country

Sweden

County

Skåne län

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Tanja Prekodravec

Name

Tanja Prekodravec

Organisation

Selectio d.o.o

Country

Region

Language

Name

Therese Nordholm

Name

Therese Nordholm

Organisation

Kriminalvården

Country

Sweden

County

Language

English, Swedish

Name

Ulf Rosenberg Bertilsson

Name

Ulf Rosenberg Bertilsson

Organisation

YEZQUI Business Development AB

Country

Region

Language

Name

Ulrika Holmgren

Name

Ulrika Holmgren

Organisation

Coach, Ulrika Holmgren AB

Country

Region

Language

Swedish

Name

Ulrika Westin

Name

Ulrika Westin

Organisation

Nacka Kommun - Kultur- och fritidsenheten

Country

Region

Language

Name

Vladimir Jankovic

Name

Vladimir Jankovic

Organisation

IFMetall

Country

Sweden

County

Language

Name

Veseljka Lovrić

Name

Veseljka Lovrić

Organisation

Prava formula d.o.o.

Country

Region

Language

Name

Zvjezdana Dragojevic

Name

Zvjezdana Dragojevic

Organisation

Prava formula d.o.o.

Country

Croatia

Region

Language